Principal |
1. Dr.(mt.)SP Shergill Kendriya Vidyalaya
Sector - 31, Chandigarh |
2. Smt.D Sudhamani KendriyaVidyalaya,Picket,
Secunderabad |
|
Headmaster/Headmistress |
1. Smt. Vinod Ahluwalia Kendirya Vidyalaya OCF Chandigarh |
|
Post
Graduate Teacher |
1) Smt. Kamal Shah, TGT(Hindi)
Kendriya Vidyalaya, ONGC Chandkheda |
2) Sh. KS Shirish, TGT(Sanskrit)
Kendriya Vidyalaya DRDO Bangalore |
3) Smt.Suchitra Molhotra, TGT(Maths) Kendriya
Vidyalaya No 2. Patiala |
4)Smt. Shashi Sehgal, TGT(Biology) Kendriya Vidyalaya, Dappar |
5) Smt. Rajalakshmi, TGT(English) Kendriya
Vidyalaya, Madurai |
6) Smt Shanti Sethuraman, TGT(Maths) Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2, Delhi
Cantt. |
7) Smt. Sadhana Saxena, TGT(Hindi) Kendriya
Vidyalaya No 2. Golconda, Hyderabad |
8) Sh. V Vijayakumar, TGT(Science) Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1
Golconda Hyderabad. |
9) Smt. U Vijayalakshmi, TGT(English) Kendriya
Vidyalaya No.1 Uppal |
10) Sh. A.N. Dwivedi, TGT(SocialScience) Kendriya Vidyalaya, COD
Jabalpur |
11) Sh. Hukmi Chand Nagda, TGT(Sanskrit)
Kendriya Vidyalaya No 2. Udaipur |
12) Smt.Mery C Puthoor, TGT(English) Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bhandup,
Mumbai |
13) Miss Neela Nippani, TGT (English) Kendriya
Vidyalaya Cuttak |
14) Miss Meena R Sharma, TGT (Hindi) Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1
Patiala |
|
|
Trained Graduate Teacher |
1) Smt. Kamal Shah, TGT(Hindi)
Kendriya Vidyalaya, ONGC Chandkheda |
2) Sh. KS Shirish, TGT(Sanskrit)
Kendriya Vidyalaya DRDO Bangalore |
3) Smt.Suchitra Molhotra, TGT(Maths) Kendriya
Vidyalaya No 2. Patiala |
4)Smt. Shashi Sehgal, TGT(Biology) Kendriya Vidyalaya, Dappar |
5) Smt. Rajalakshmi, TGT(English) Kendriya
Vidyalaya, Madurai |
6) Smt Shanti Sethuraman, TGT(Maths) Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2, Delhi
Cantt. |
7) Smt. Sadhana Saxena, TGT(Hindi) Kendriya
Vidyalaya No 2. Golconda, Hyderabad |
8) Sh. V Vijayakumar, TGT(Science) Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1
Golconda Hyderabad. |
9) Smt. U Vijayalakshmi, TGT(English) Kendriya
Vidyalaya No.1 Uppal |
10) Sh. A.N. Dwivedi, TGT(SocialScience) Kendriya Vidyalaya, COD
Jabalpur |
11) Sh. Hukmi Chand Nagda, TGT(Sanskrit)
Kendriya Vidyalaya No 2. Udaipur |
12) Smt.Mery C Puthoor, TGT(English) Kendriya Vidyalaya, Bhandup,
Mumbai |
13) Miss Neela Nippani, TGT (English) Kendriya
Vidyalaya Cuttak |
14) Miss Meena R Sharma, TGT (Hindi) Kendriya Vidyalaya No. 1
Patiala |
|
Primary Teacher |
1) Sh. Kanti Kumar Mittal Kendriya Vidyalaya
EME Baroda |
2) Smt. Uma Sharma Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Jalahalli
Bangalore |
3) Smt Rubina Joy Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1
Bhopal |
4) Miss Sipra Das Kendriya Vidyalaya Balasore |
5) Smt. Suraiya Praveen Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1
Patila |
6) Smt.Smriti Sehgal Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1 Ambala Cantt |
7) Smt. R Christy Kendriya Vidyalaya No 1
Madurai |
8) Smt. Ranjini B Nair Kendriya Vidyalaya, Pattom, Trivendrum |
9) Smt. Usha Katial Kendriya Vidyalaya No 2
Delhi Cantt |
10) Smt.Rumi Borgohain Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Amerigog, Guhawati |
11)Smt. M Maithilee Leela Kendriya Vidyalaya
NFC Ghatkeshar |
12)Smt Sangeeta Sapan Kendriya Vidyalaya CMM Jabalpur |
13)Smt Jyoti Viswakarma Kendriya Vidyalaya of
Katni |
14)Smt Neeru P Berry Kendriya Vidyalaya No 2 Ajmer |
15)Smt. Kamla Ramamurthy Kendriya Vidyalaya,
IIT Chennai |
16)Sh S.C.Dubey Kendriya Vidyalaya, Mhow |
17)Smt J Krishna Kumari Kendriya Vidyalaya INS
Hamla Mumbai |
|
|
Miscellanous Category of Teachers |
1) Smt Kusum Lata Jasrotia, WET Kendriya Vidyalaya No 3.Patiala |
2) Sh. Swapan Kumar Roy, Drawing Teacher Kendriya Vidyalaya
IOC Haldia |
3) Sh. R Renu, PET Kendriya Vidyalaya OCF Avadi |
4)Smt Lalitha Jayaraman, Music Teacher Kendriya Vidyalaya IIT
Chennai |
5) Smt. Reeta Kumar, Music Teacher Kendriya Vidyalaya No 2 Gurgaon |
6) Sh. Aswani Kumar, Drawing Teacher Kendriya Vidyalaya No 3
Jalandhar Cantt |
7) Smt. Sati Menon, Librarian Kendriya Vidyalaya IAT Girinagar Pune |
|
|
|